20% Off applied
Harper Full Fitted Sheet Bedding Style Home Treasures
Harper Full Fitted Sheet Bedding Style Home Treasures Ash
Harper Full Fitted Sheet Bedding Style Home Treasures White
Regular price $272.00 Sale price$217.60 Save $54.40
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color

Perfect tailoring is at the heart of this contemporary style: a pair of layered linen insets, combine with our crisp Italian percale, for a timeless ensemble.

Fitted Sheet is solid Gaia percale, with 17” depth

Full Fitted: 54x76x17

Other Harper products: Home Treasures Harper